Is Low Sodium Ham Steak Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, DEXTROSE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: POTASSIUM LACTATE, SALT, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check Low Sodium Ham Steak against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Low Sodium Ham Steak in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichMeal PrepOn The Go


