Is Low Sugar Nut Crunch Protein Muesli Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- gluten free oats
- roo fibre
gluten free oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Gluten free OATS (59%), SOY protein crispies (SOY protein, tapioca starch, salt), ALMONDS (6%), raisins (5%), chicory, roo fibre, roasted PEANUTS (4%), toasted coconut, HAZELNUTS (3%), pumpkin Seeds PEANUT flour (2%), sunflower seeds.
Check Low Sugar Nut Crunch Protein Muesli against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Low Sugar Nut Crunch Protein Muesli in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Low Karb Keto Blueberry Cinnamon Nut Granola
Maple Grove Farms Sugar Free Maple Flavor Syrup, Low Calorie Syrup, Gluten-Free, 24 fl oz Bottle
CINNAMON CRUNCH ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN SQUARES LIGHTLY SPRINKLED WITH CINNAMON AND SUGAR CEREAL, CINNAMON CRUNCH
Kodiak Cakes, Protein Packed Instant Oatmeal, Maple & Brown Sugar, 12g Protein, 6 Packets
Oikos Triple Zero 17g Protein, 0g Added Sugar, Fat Free Vanilla Greek Yogurt Tub, 32 oz
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried


