Is LOWELL, HOME STYLE PICKLED BEETS IN RIDGED SLICES Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEETS, WATER, VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT.
Check LOWELL, HOME STYLE PICKLED BEETS IN RIDGED SLICES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOWELL, HOME STYLE PICKLED BEETS IN RIDGED SLICES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
BRIANNAS Dressing Home Style Vinaigrette Blush Wine - 12 Fl. Oz.
Daiya Dairy-Free Cheddar Cheese Style Slices - 7.8oz
Briannas® Home Style Rich Poppy Seed Salad Dressing - 12 Fl Oz
BRIANNAS Home Style New American Creamy Balsamic Salad Dressings, Gluten-Free, 12 fl oz
Briannas Home Style Real French Vinaigrette Dressing - 12fl oz
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
EarthySweetTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishing


