Is Lowensenf Extra Hot MustardShipping & Return Information Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mustard Seed , Vinegar , Water , Salt .

Check Lowensenf Extra Hot MustardShipping & Return Information against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lowensenf Extra Hot MustardShipping & Return Information is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyVinegaryTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingSnacking