Is Alpine Breads Lower Carb Bread Wholemeal 600g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Wheat Protein (Gluten), Soy flour, Linseed, Meal, Wheat Fibre, Modified Wheat Starch (1413), w ,heat Fibre, Wheat Protein Isolate, Yeast, vinegar ,,Iodised Salt, Mineral Salt (516), emulsifiers(48 1,).
Check Alpine Breads Lower Carb Bread Wholemeal 600g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alpine Breads Lower Carb Bread Wholemeal 600g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
MildNutty
Texture
SoftDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


