Is LOWES FOODS, ITALIAN DRESSING Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% GARLIC*, MALTODEXTRIN, SOYBEAN OIL**, ONION*, XANTHAN GUM, RED BELL PEPPER*, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS PRESERVATIVES), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA TO PROTECT FLAVOR, SPICES, VITAMIN E ACETATE, REB A, CARAMEL COLOR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH.
Check LOWES FOODS, ITALIAN DRESSING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOWES FOODS, ITALIAN DRESSING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingDippingTopping


