Is LOWES FOODS, LIQUID SUCRALOSE SWEETENER Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUCRALOSE, MALIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check LOWES FOODS, LIQUID SUCRALOSE SWEETENER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOWES FOODS, LIQUID SUCRALOSE SWEETENER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingMeal Prep


