Is Lowes Foods Mixed Berries Blueberries, Whole Strawberries, Blackberries & Raspberry, Mixed Berries Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLUEBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES, BLACKBERRIES, RASPBERRIES.

Check Lowes Foods Mixed Berries Blueberries, Whole Strawberries, Blackberries & Raspberry, Mixed Berries against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
JuicySoftTender
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladTopping