Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lowes Foods Potato Gnocchi Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato (contains Sulphites), Enriched Wheat Flour (enriched With Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Dehydrated Potato Flakes (contains Soy Monoglycerides, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Citric Acid), Liquid Whole Egg, Water, Enriched Durum Wheat Semolina (enriched With Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Salt, Cultured Dextrose (contains Maltodextrin). Contains Wheat, Egg.

Check Lowes Foods Potato Gnocchi against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish
Lactose Free? Lowes Foods Potato Gnocchi | Spoonful