Is LOWFAT DRINKABLE GREEK YOGURT SMOOTHIE, MANGO Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GRADE A PASTEURIZED REDUCED FAT MILK, SUGAR, MANGO PUREE, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT (NATURAL SWEETENER), POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), ANNATO (FOR COLOR), LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES: S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS.
Check LOWFAT DRINKABLE GREEK YOGURT SMOOTHIE, MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOWFAT DRINKABLE GREEK YOGURT SMOOTHIE, MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Bottle
Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnackingSmoothie


