Is LOWFAT DRINKABLE GREEK YOGURT SMOOTHIE, MANGO Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRADE A PASTEURIZED REDUCED FAT MILK, SUGAR, MANGO PUREE, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT (NATURAL SWEETENER), POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), ANNATO (FOR COLOR), LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES: S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS.

Check LOWFAT DRINKABLE GREEK YOGURT SMOOTHIE, MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnackingSmoothie