Is LOWFAT GREEK STRAINED YOGURT WITH STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STRAINED YOGURT: GRADE A PASTEURIZED SKIMMED MILK AND CREAM, LIVE ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES (L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, L. CASEI). STRAWBERRY FRUIT PREPARATION: STRAWBERRIES, CANE SUGAR, WATER, CORN STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, FRUIT PECTIN.

Check LOWFAT GREEK STRAINED YOGURT WITH STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go