Is LOWFAT GREEK YOGURT, TOASTED COCONUT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED ULTRAFILTERED NONFAT MILK, CULTURED SKIM MILK, DESICCATED COCONUT, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, MALIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, SUCRALOSE, NEOTAME, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM SUGAR, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3, ACTIVE CULTURES WITH L. ACIDOPHILUS, B. BIFIDUM.

Check LOWFAT GREEK YOGURT, TOASTED COCONUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep