Is LOWFAT GREEK YOGURT, TOASTED COCONUT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED ULTRAFILTERED NONFAT MILK, CULTURED SKIM MILK, DESICCATED COCONUT, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, MALIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, SUCRALOSE, NEOTAME, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM SUGAR, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3, ACTIVE CULTURES WITH L. ACIDOPHILUS, B. BIFIDUM.
Check LOWFAT GREEK YOGURT, TOASTED COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOWFAT GREEK YOGURT, TOASTED COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep


