Is Lowfat Plain yogurt Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
cultured pasteurized lowfat milk, nonfat milk, pectin, vitamin A palmitate, vitamin D3
Check Lowfat Plain yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lowfat Plain yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


