Is LOWFAT SOUR CREAM Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED MILK, CREAM, NONFAT MILK, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED (CORN), PROPYLENE GLYCOL MONOESTER, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, AGAR, XANTHAN GUM, CELLULOSE GEL, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), VITAMIN A PALMITATE.

Check LOWFAT SOUR CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
TartSour
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingSalad