Is Lowfat Yogurt, Apricot Mango Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Lowfat Milk, Sugar, Nonfat Milk, Apricots, Mango Fruit, Modified Corn Starch, Pectin, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Sodium Citrate, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3
Check Lowfat Yogurt, Apricot Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lowfat Yogurt, Apricot Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lowfat Yogurt, Apricot Mango is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie


