Is Lowfat Yogurt, Apricot Mango Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Lowfat Milk, Sugar, Nonfat Milk, Apricots, Mango Fruit, Modified Corn Starch, Pectin, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Sodium Citrate, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3
Check Lowfat Yogurt, Apricot Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lowfat Yogurt, Apricot Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Lowfat Yogurt, Apricot Mango is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


