Is LOWFAT YOGURT, BANANA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED GRADE A ORGANIC REDUCED FAT MILK, ORGANIC BANANA PUREE, WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), VITAMIN D3.
Check LOWFAT YOGURT, BANANA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOWFAT YOGURT, BANANA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


