Is LOWFAT YOGURT, BLUBBERRY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A LOW FAT MILK, SUGAR, WATER, BLUEBERRIES, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, CARRAGEENAN, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check LOWFAT YOGURT, BLUBBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOWFAT YOGURT, BLUBBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie


