Is LOWFAT YOGURT, BLUBBERRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A LOW FAT MILK, SUGAR, WATER, BLUEBERRIES, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, CARRAGEENAN, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.

Check LOWFAT YOGURT, BLUBBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie