Is Lowfat Yogurt, Cherry Vanilla Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Lowfat Milk, Sugar, Cherries, Nonfat Milk, Modified Corn Starch, Pectin, Natural Flavors, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Vegetable Concentrate (For Color), Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3

Check Lowfat Yogurt, Cherry Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lowfat Yogurt, Cherry Vanilla is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie