Is LOWFAT YOGURT, OREGON STRAWBERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A REDUCED FAT MILK, FRUIT BLEND (SUGAR, WATER, STRAWBERRIES, CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, FRUIT JUICE [COLOR]), MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CORN STARCH.
Check LOWFAT YOGURT, OREGON STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOWFAT YOGURT, OREGON STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


