Is Lowfat Yogurt, Pineapple Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Lowfat Milk, Sugar, Nonfat Milk, Pineapple, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Pectin, Modified Corn Starch, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3

Check Lowfat Yogurt, Pineapple against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lowfat Yogurt, Pineapple is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go