Is LOWFAT YOGURT, PLAIN Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED LOWFAT MILK, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS AND WHEY. CONTAINS LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES INCLUDING BIFIDOBACTERIUM LACTIS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. LACTIS AND S. THERMOPHILUS
Check LOWFAT YOGURT, PLAIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOWFAT YOGURT, PLAIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
TartAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSmoothieSnackingCooking


