Is LOWFAT YOGURT, PLAIN Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A LOWFAT MILK AND NONFAT MILK SOLIDS. CONTAINS ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES WITH L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, L. CASEI CULTURES.
Check LOWFAT YOGURT, PLAIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOWFAT YOGURT, PLAIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
TartAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepSalad


