Is LOWFAT YOGURT, VANILLA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED LOWFAT MILK, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, WHEY, CARAGEENAN, PECTIN, VANILLA EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS) AND CITRIC ACID.
Check LOWFAT YOGURT, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOWFAT YOGURT, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go


