Is LOWFAT YOGURT WITH PREBIOTICS, BANANA Oat Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED GRADE A REDUCED FAT ORGANIC MILK, ORGANIC BANANA PUREE, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, WATER, ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF AGAR AGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), VITAMIN D3.
Check LOWFAT YOGURT WITH PREBIOTICS, BANANA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOWFAT YOGURT WITH PREBIOTICS, BANANA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


