Is Lowfat yogurt Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured pasteurized grade a lowfat milk, sugar, strawberries, blueberries, blackberries, red raspberries, nonfat milk solids, pectin, natural flavors, citric acid, potassium sorbate (to maintain freshness). contains active yogurt cultures with l. bulgaricus, s. thermophilus, bifidus, l. acidophilus, l. casei cultures.

Check Lowfat yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go