Is LOWFAT YOGURT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED GRADE A REDUCED FAT MILK, CANE SUGAR, WATER, CORN STARCH, STRAWBERRIES, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF BANANA PUREE, FRUIT JUICE AND VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), NATURAL FLAVORS, CAROB BEAN GUM, MILK CALCIUM, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check LOWFAT YOGURT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOWFAT YOGURT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid, Spreadable
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastMeal PrepSmoothie


