No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Lowicz Kefir Yogurt Drink 400G Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Milk , Live Bacterial Cultures and Yeasts for Kefir

Check Lowicz Kefir Yogurt Drink 400G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lowicz Kefir Yogurt Drink 400G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTangySour
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingSmoothie
Lactose Free? Lowicz Kefir Yogurt Drink 400G | Spoonful