Is Lowicz Raspberry Syrup 400Ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, 0.1% Concentrated Raspberry Juice with a Total Extract of 65%, Concentrate of Black Carrot, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Vitamin C, Flavouring

Check Lowicz Raspberry Syrup 400Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lowicz Raspberry Syrup 400Ml is available at 2 retailers

TescoAsda

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingTopping