Is Lowrey's® Bacon Curls® Hot & Spicy Microwave Pork Rinds 1.75 Oz. Bag Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Rinds, Maltodextrin, Salt, Less than 2% of Natural Flavorings, Extractives of Paprika, Monosodium Glutamate.
Check Lowrey's® Bacon Curls® Hot & Spicy Microwave Pork Rinds 1.75 Oz. Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lowrey's® Bacon Curls® Hot & Spicy Microwave Pork Rinds 1.75 Oz. Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lowrey's® Bacon Curls® Hot & Spicy Microwave Pork Rinds 1.75 Oz. Bag is available at 2 retailers
AmazonIGA
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


