Is Lowy Low Fodmap Vegan Mayonnaise Allioli 271G Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Oil, Water, Emulsifier: Dextrose, Modified Starch, Vinegar, Salt, Acidity Regulator: Lactic Acid, Stabiliser: Xanthan Gum, Garlic Flavouring, : Potassium Sorbate, Colour: Betacarotene, Antioxidant: Calcium Disodium Edta

Check Lowy Low Fodmap Vegan Mayonnaise Allioli 271G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lowy Low Fodmap Vegan Mayonnaise Allioli 271G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyVinegarySavory
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping