Is Loyd Grossman Puttanesca Pasta Sauce 350g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (59%), Tomato Purée, Black Olives (5%), Garlic Purée, Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Anchovy Purée (Salted Anchovies (Fish) Olive Oil, White Wine Vinegar), Parsley, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Sea Salt, Salt, Ground Black Pepper, Dried Chilli
Check Loyd Grossman Puttanesca Pasta Sauce 350g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Loyd Grossman Puttanesca Pasta Sauce 350g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Loyd Grossman Puttanesca Pasta Sauce 350g is available at 3 retailers
AsdaOcadoBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySaltyUmamiSavory
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


