Is Loyd Lrg Pyramid Tea - 14.1 Oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
hibiscus flower, apple, black chokeberry 10%, flavourings, raspberry 6%, liquorice root 5%, blackberry 3%, dried blackcurrant juice in powder 1% (maltodextrin, blackcurrant juice concentrate 40%), blueberry 1%, acidity regulator: malic acid
Check Loyd Lrg Pyramid Tea - 14.1 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Loyd Lrg Pyramid Tea - 14.1 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Glutino Gluten Free Pretzel Twists, Gluten Free Snacks, 14.1 oz
Glutino Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks Family Size -- 14.1 oz
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Pure Leaf Sweet Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Pouch, Dried


