Is Lubella Poznańska Flour 1kg Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Calcium, Iron, Niacin (Vitamin B3), Thiamin (Vitamin B1)
Check Lubella Poznańska Flour 1kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lubella Poznańska Flour 1kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Simple Mills Crackers, Fine Ground Sea Salt, Almond Flour
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
CHOCOLATE CHIP CRUNCHY ALMOND FLOUR COOKIES, CHOCOLATE CHIP
Simple Mills Almond Flour Crackers Gluten Free Rosemary & Sea Salt -- 4.25 oz
Where to buy
Lubella Poznańska Flour 1kg is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
NeutralBland
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingMeal PrepCooking


