Is Lucas Lucas Muecas Lollipop, 10 ea Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose, Sugar, Lactic Acid, Artificial Flavor, Polysorbate 80, Vegetable Oil (Soy Oil), Color Fd&c Red 40), Powder: (Iodized Salt, Citric Acid, Sugar, Chili Powder, Dextrose, Silicon Dioxide, Color Fd&c Red 40 Lake)
Check Lucas Lucas Muecas Lollipop, 10 ea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucas Lucas Muecas Lollipop, 10 ea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lucas Lucas Muecas Lollipop, 10 ea is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Stick
Flavor
SpicyTangySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


