Is Zombie Lollipop Fingers Sour Apple Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, CORN STARCH, GELATIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED 40, FD&C YELLOW 5, FD&C BLUE 1)

Check Zombie Lollipop Fingers Sour Apple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Lollipop, Stick

Flavor
SourSweet
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go