Is LUCAS - Polvos Mango 0.71OZ ( Pack of 10) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Iodized Salt, Citric Acid, Chili Powder, Less than 2% - Silicon Dioxide, Coloring (Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake), Artificial Flavor.
Check LUCAS - Polvos Mango 0.71OZ ( Pack of 10) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LUCAS - Polvos Mango 0.71OZ ( Pack of 10) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
LUCAS - Polvos Mango 0.71OZ ( Pack of 10) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Pouch
Flavor
SweetSourSaltySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingOn The Go


