Is Lucas Sweet & Sour Mango Packages 10 Count Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar , Salt , Citric Acid , Chili Powder , Less than 2% : Silicon Dioxide , Coloring ( Yellow #5 Lake , Yellow #6 Lake ) , Artificial Flavor .

Check Lucas Sweet & Sour Mango Packages 10 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lucas Sweet & Sour Mango Packages 10 Count is available at 2 retailers

RalphsAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetFruitySpicySour
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go