Is Lucerne Buttermilk Cultured Reduced Fat 1.5% - Pint Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Lowfat Milk and Fat Free Milk, Salt, Sodium Citrate, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3.

Check Lucerne Buttermilk Cultured Reduced Fat 1.5% - Pint against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lucerne Buttermilk Cultured Reduced Fat 1.5% - Pint is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCookingMeal Prep