Is Lucerne Caramel Macchiato Coffee Creamer Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Vegetable Oil (high Oleic Soybean And/or High Oleic Sunflower), Sodium Caseinate (from Milk), Natural And Artificial Flavor, Dipotassium Phosphate, Datem, Polysorbate 60, Carrageenan. Contains Milk.

Check Lucerne Caramel Macchiato Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking