Is Lucerne Cheese Cream - 16 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Cheese Culture, Salt, Guar Gum, Citric Acid, Carob Bean Gum, Xanthan Gum, Natamycin (Mold Inhibitor)
Check Lucerne Cheese Cream - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucerne Cheese Cream - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lucerne Cheese Cream - 16 Oz is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafewayVons
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
MildTangy
Texture
CreamySmoothSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping


