Is Lucerne Cheese Parmesan Shaved - 6 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Parmesan Cheese (Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Anticaking (Potato Starch, Powdered Cellulose), Natamycin (Mold Inhibitor).
Check Lucerne Cheese Parmesan Shaved - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucerne Cheese Parmesan Shaved - 6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lucerne Cheese Parmesan Shaved - 6 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Cheese · Flake
Flavor
NuttySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingMeal PrepSalad


