Is Lucerne Coffee Creamer Peppermint White Chocolate 1 Quart - 32 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, High Oleic Soybean Oil, Sodium Caseinate (from Milk) (Not a Source of Lactose), Natural and Artificial Flavors, Dipotassium Phosphate, Titanium Dioxide (Color), DATEM, Polysorbate 60, Carrageenan.

Check Lucerne Coffee Creamer Peppermint White Chocolate 1 Quart - 32 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast