Is Lucerne Cream Cheese Spread with Garden Vegetables - 8 Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Water, Red And Green Bell Peppers, Salt, Onions (Dried), Carrots, Celery, Cucumbers, Cheese Culture, Vinegar, Guar Gum, Red And Green Bell Peppers (Dried), Carrots (Dried), Carob Bean Gum, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavor, Cucumber (Dried), Spice, Natamycin (Mold Inhibitor), Calcium Chloride
Check Lucerne Cream Cheese Spread with Garden Vegetables - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucerne Cream Cheese Spread with Garden Vegetables - 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Philadelphia Original Cream Cheese, 8 oz Block (Refrigerated)
BERTOLLI ALFREDO SAUCE WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE, ALFREDO WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
CHEDDAR CHEESE RICE MAC & CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC RICE PASTA, CHEDDAR CHEESE
Where to buy
Lucerne Cream Cheese Spread with Garden Vegetables - 8 Oz is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


