Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lucerne Farms Eggs Large - 12 Count Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONTAINS: EGGS.

Check Lucerne Farms Eggs Large - 12 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lucerne Farms Eggs Large - 12 Count is available at 1 retailer

United Supermarkets

About this product

Poultry · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemIngredientCooking BaseMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Lucerne Farms Eggs Large - 12 Count | Spoonful