This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Lucerne Farms Italian Style Sweet Cream Flavored Sugar Free Coffee Creamer, Italian Style Sweet Cream Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CORN SYRUP*, VEGETABLE OIL (HIGH OLEIC SOYBEAN AND/OR HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER), MALTODEXTRIN, SODIUM CASEINATE (FROM MILK)**, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, DATEM, POLYSORBATE 60, CARRAGEENAN, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM.

Check Lucerne Farms Italian Style Sweet Cream Flavored Sugar Free Coffee Creamer, Italian Style Sweet Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Pescatarian? Lucerne Farms Italian Style Sweet Cream Flavored Sugar Free Coffee Creamer, Italian Style Sweet Cream | Spoonful