Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lucerne Milk Chocolate Whole - 1 Gallon Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

grade a milk and fat free milk, high fructose corn syrup, cocoa processed with alkali, cornstarch, salt, carrageenan, artificial flavor, vitamin d3

Check Lucerne Milk Chocolate Whole - 1 Gallon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingMeal Prep
Egg Free? Lucerne Milk Chocolate Whole - 1 Gallon | Spoonful